ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:37:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MOB LOCAL (77617)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MANOHARABAD
SC MOB LOCAL (77617)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: SC MOB LOCAL (77617)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:22 (Day 1)0
2LGDHLALAGUDA GATE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)6
4DYEDAYANAND NAGAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)6
5SFXSAFILGUDA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)7
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)9
7AMQAMMUGUDA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)10
8CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)11
9ALWALWAL18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)13
10BOZBOLARUM BAZAR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)14
11BMOBOLARUM18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)16
12GDPLG POCHAMPALLI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)21
13GWVGOWDAVALLI19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)26
14MEDMEDCHAL19:14 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)30
15DBVDABILPUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)34
16KUCHKUCHAVARAM H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)40
17MOBMANOHARABAD19:40 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :