ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:48:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MOB SC DEMU (77618)
MANOHARABAD to SECUNDERABAD JN
MOB SC DEMU (77618)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: MOB SC DEMU (77618)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MOBMANOHARABADSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2KUCHKUCHAVARAM H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)2
3DBVDABILPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)9
4MEDMEDCHAL20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)13
5GWVGOWDAVALLI20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)16
6GDPLG POCHAMPALLI20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)21
7BMOBOLARUM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)27
8BOZBOLARUM BAZAR20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)28
9ALWALWAL20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)30
10CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS20:45 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)31
11AMQAMMUGUDA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)32
12RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)33
13SFXSAFILGUDA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)35
14DYEDAYANAND NAGAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)36
15MJFMALKAJGIRI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)37
16LGDHLALAGUDA GATE21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)38
17SCSECUNDERABAD JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination43
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :