ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC MED LOCAL (77619)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MEDCHAL
SC MED LOCAL (77619)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: SC MED LOCAL (77619)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2LGDHLALAGUDA GATE20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)5
3MJFMALKAJGIRI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)6
4DYEDAYANAND NAGAR20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)6
5SFXSAFILGUDA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)7
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)9
7AMQAMMUGUDA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)10
8CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS21:08 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)11
9ALWALWAL21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)13
10BOZBOLARUM BAZAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)14
11BMOBOLARUM21:24 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)16
12GDPLG POCHAMPALLI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)21
13GWVGOWDAVALLI21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)26
14MEDMEDCHAL21:50 (Day 1)Destination30
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :