ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC UR LOCAL (77630)
SECUNDERABAD JN to UMDANAGAR
SC UR LOCAL (77630)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: SC UR LOCAL (77630)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)2
3ATCARTS COLLEGE04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)3
4JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)4
5VARVIDYANAGAR04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)7
7MXTMALAKPET KCG04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)8
8DQRKACHEGUDA DBR04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)10
9YKAYAKUTPURA KCG04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)10
10HPGHUPPUGUDA04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)13
11FMKCG FALAKNUMA04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)14
12NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)19
13BDVLBUDVEL04:51 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)21
14URUMDANAGAR05:10 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :