ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:28:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UR SC LOCAL (77645)
UMDANAGAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
UR SC LOCAL (77645)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: UR SC LOCAL (77645)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1URUMDANAGARSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2BDVLBUDVEL17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)6
3NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)8
4FMKCG FALAKNUMA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)13
5HPGHUPPUGUDA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)14
6YKAYAKUTPURA KCG17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)16
7DQRKACHEGUDA DBR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)17
8MXTMALAKPET KCG17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)18
9KCGKACHEGUDA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)20
10VARVIDYANAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)22
11JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)23
12ATCARTS COLLEGE18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)24
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)25
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:17 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :