ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 17:21:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UR SC LOCAL (77649)
UMDANAGAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
UR SC LOCAL (77649)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: UR SC LOCAL (77649)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1URUMDANAGARSource23:20 (Day 1)0
2BDVLBUDVEL23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)6
3NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)8
4FMKCG FALAKNUMA23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)13
5HPGHUPPUGUDA23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)14
6YKAYAKUTPURA KCG23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)16
7DQRKACHEGUDA DBR23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)17
8MXTMALAKPET KCG23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)18
9KCGKACHEGUDA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)20
10VARVIDYANAGAR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)22
11JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)23
12ATCARTS COLLEGE00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)24
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)25
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN00:06 (Day 2)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :