ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:14:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UR SC LOCAL (77649)
UMDANAGAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
UR SC LOCAL (77649)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: UR SC LOCAL (77649)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1URUMDANAGARSource23:00 (Day 1)0
2BDVLBUDVEL23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)6
3NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)8
4FMKCG FALAKNUMA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)13
5HPGHUPPUGUDA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)14
6YKAYAKUTPURA KCG23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)16
7DQRKACHEGUDA DBR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)17
8MXTMALAKPET KCG23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)18
9KCGKACHEGUDA23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)20
10VARVIDYANAGAR23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)22
11JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)23
12ATCARTS COLLEGE23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)24
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)25
14SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :