ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:14:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MBNR DMU (77671)
KACHEGUDA to MAHBUBNAGAR
KCG MBNR DMU (77671)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KCG MBNR DMU (77671)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource21:50 (Day 1)0
2MXTMALAKPET KCG21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)1
3DQRKACHEGUDA DBR21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)2
4YKAYAKUTPURA KCG21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)3
5HPGHUPPUGUDA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)5
6FMKCG FALAKNUMA22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)7
7BDVLBUDVEL22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)13
8URUMDANAGAR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)20
9TMXTIMMAPUR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)36
10KOTTKOTTUR H22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)39
11SHNRSHADNAGAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)51
12BABRBALANAGAR23:06 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)65
13GLYGOLLAPALLY23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)80
14JCLJADCHERLA23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)87
15DTPDIVITI PALLI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)95
16YNGYENUGONDA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)101
17MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR00:10 (Day 2)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :