ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBNR KCG DMU (77672)
MAHBUBNAGAR to KACHEGUDA
MBNR KCG DMU (77672)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MBNR KCG DMU (77672)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBNRMAHBUBNAGARSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2DTPDIVITI PALLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)9
3JCLJADCHERLA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)17
4GLYGOLLAPALLY07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)25
5RJAPRAJAPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)29
6RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)35
7BABRBALANAGAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)40
8BRGLBURGULA H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)43
9SHNRSHADNAGAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)53
10HBLNHBL NAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)64
11TMXTIMMAPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)68
12URUMDANAGAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)85
13BDVLBUDVEL08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)91
14NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)93
15FMKCG FALAKNUMA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)98
16HPGHUPPUGUDA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)99
17YKAYAKUTPURA KCG09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)102
18DQRKACHEGUDA DBR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)102
19MXTMALAKPET KCG09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)104
20KCGKACHEGUDA09:15 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :