ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 09:26:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBNR KCG DMU (77672)
MAHBUBNAGAR to KACHEGUDA
MBNR KCG DMU (77672)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MBNR KCG DMU (77672)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBNRMAHBUBNAGARSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2YNGYENUGONDA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)4
3DTPDIVITI PALLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)9
4JCLJADCHERLA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)17
5GLYGOLLAPALLY07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)25
6RJAPRAJAPUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)29
7RRGARANGAREDDY GUDA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)35
8BABRBALANAGAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)40
9BRGLBURGULA H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)43
10SHNRSHADNAGAR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)53
11HBLNHBL NAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)64
12TMXTIMMAPUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)68
13URUMDANAGAR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)85
14BDVLBUDVEL08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)91
15NSVPNATIONAL POLICE ACADEMY SHIVARAMPALLI H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)93
16FMKCG FALAKNUMA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)98
17HPGHUPPUGUDA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)99
18YKAYAKUTPURA KCG08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)102
19DQRKACHEGUDA DBR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)102
20MXTMALAKPET KCG09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)104
21KCGKACHEGUDA09:10 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :