ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2017 06:11:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRGA KCG DMU (77673)
MIRYALAGUDA to KACHEGUDA
MRGA KCG DMU (77673)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Train Schedule: MRGA KCG DMU (77673)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRGAMIRYALAGUDASource17:00 (Day 1)0
2TPPITIPPARTHI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)20
3NLDANALGONDA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)38
4SRMRSRIRAMPURAM17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)48
5CTYLCHITYALA17:59 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)63
6RMNPRAMANNAPET18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)72
7VLGVANIGONDA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)85
8NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)95
9BNBIBINAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)115
10GTGHATKESAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)127
11CHZCHARLAPALLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)135
12MJFMALKAJGIRI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)145
13LGDHLALAGUDA GATE20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)146
14STPDSITAFAL MANDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)149
15ATCARTS COLLEGE21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)150
16JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)150
17VARVIDYANAGAR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)152
18KCGKACHEGUDA21:15 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :