ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 13:28:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRGA KCG DMU (77673)
MIRYALAGUDA to KACHEGUDA
MRGA KCG DMU (77673)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MRGA KCG DMU (77673)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRGAMIRYALAGUDASource17:00 (Day 1)0
2TPPITIPPARTHI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)20
3NLDANALGONDA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)37
4SRMRSRIRAMPURAM17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)48
5CTYLCHITYALA17:59 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)63
6RMNPRAMANNAPET18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)72
7VLGVANIGONDA18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)84
8NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)94
9BNBIBINAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)114
10GTGHATKESAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)127
11CHZCHARLAPALLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)135
12MJFMALKAJGIRI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)144
13LGDHLALAGUDA GATE20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)145
14STPDSITAFAL MANDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)148
15ATCARTS COLLEGE21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)149
16JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)150
17VARVIDYANAGAR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)151
18KCGKACHEGUDA21:15 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :