ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:22:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MRGA DMU (77674)
KACHEGUDA to MIRYALAGUDA
KCG MRGA DMU (77674)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KCG MRGA DMU (77674)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource09:20 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)1
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)4
6MJFMALKAJGIRI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)8
7CHZCHARLAPALLI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)18
8GTGHATKESAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)26
9BNBIBINAGAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)39
10NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)58
11VLGVANIGONDA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)68
12RMNPRAMANNAPET11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)81
13CTYLCHITYALA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)90
14SRMRSRIRAMPURAM11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)105
15NLDANALGONDA11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)115
16TPPITIPPARTHI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)133
17MRGAMIRYALAGUDA13:30 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :