ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 01:16:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MRGA DMU (77674)
KACHEGUDA to MIRYALAGUDA
KCG MRGA DMU (77674)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KCG MRGA DMU (77674)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource09:20 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)1
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)4
6STDBSITAFALMANDI B09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)6
7MJFMALKAJGIRI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)8
8CHZCHARLAPALLI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)18
9GTGHATKESAR10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)26
10BNBIBINAGAR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)39
11NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)58
12VLGVANIGONDA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)68
13RMNPRAMANNAPET11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)81
14CTYLCHITYALA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)90
15SRMRSRIRAMPURAM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)105
16NLDANALGONDA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)115
17TPPITIPPARTHI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)133
18MRGAMIRYALAGUDA13:30 (Day 1)Destination154
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :