ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 17:05:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MRGA DMU (77675)
KACHEGUDA to MIRYALAGUDA
KCG MRGA DMU (77675)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KCG MRGA DMU (77675)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource19:15 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)1
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)4
6MJFMALKAJGIRI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)8
7CHZCHARLAPALLI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)18
8GTGHATKESAR20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)26
9BNBIBINAGAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)39
10NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)58
11VLGVANIGONDA21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)68
12RMNPRAMANNAPET21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)81
13CTYLCHITYALA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)90
14SRMRSRIRAMPURAM21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)105
15NLDANALGONDA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)115
16TPPITIPPARTHI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)133
17MRGAMIRYALAGUDA23:00 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :