ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:04:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MRGA KCG DEMU (77678)
MIRYALAGUDA to KACHEGUDA
MRGA KCG DEMU (77678)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
Train Schedule: MRGA KCG DEMU (77678)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MRGAMIRYALAGUDASource05:40 (Day 1)0
2TPPITIPPARTHI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)20
3NLDANALGONDA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)37
4SRMRSRIRAMPURAM06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)48
5CTYLCHITYALA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)63
6RMNPRAMANNAPET06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)72
7VLGVANIGONDA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)84
8NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)94
9BNBIBINAGAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)114
10GTGHATKESAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)127
11CHZCHARLAPALLI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)135
12MJFMALKAJGIRI08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)144
13STPDSITAFAL MANDI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)148
14ATCARTS COLLEGE09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)149
15JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)150
16VARVIDYANAGAR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)151
17KCGKACHEGUDA09:20 (Day 1)Destination153
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :