ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:42:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FM MED DEMU (77679)
KCG FALAKNUMA to MEDCHAL
FM MED DEMU (77679)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: FM MED DEMU (77679)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FMKCG FALAKNUMASource08:35 (Day 1)0
2HPGHUPPUGUDA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)1
3YKAYAKUTPURA KCG08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)3
4DQRKACHEGUDA DBR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)4
5MXTMALAKPET KCG08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)5
6KCGKACHEGUDA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)7
7VARVIDYANAGAR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)9
8JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)10
9ATCARTS COLLEGE09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)11
10STPDSITAFAL MANDI09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)12
11LGDHLALAGUDA GATE09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)14
12MJFMALKAJGIRI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)15
13DYEDAYANAND NAGAR09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)16
14SFXSAFILGUDA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)17
15RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)19
16AMQAMMUGUDA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)20
17CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)21
18ALWALWAL09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)22
19BOZBOLARUM BAZAR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)24
20BMOBOLARUM09:43 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)25
21GDPLG POCHAMPALLI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)31
22GWVGOWDAVALLI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)36
23MEDMEDCHAL10:15 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :