ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:29:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MED FM DEMU (77680)
MEDCHAL to KCG FALAKNUMA
MED FM DEMU (77680)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MED FM DEMU (77680)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MEDMEDCHALSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2GWVGOWDAVALLI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)3
3GDPLG POCHAMPALLI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)13
5BOZBOLARUM BAZAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)15
6ALWALWAL11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)17
7CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)18
8AMQAMMUGUDA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)19
9RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)20
10SFXSAFILGUDA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)22
11DYEDAYANAND NAGAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)23
12MJFMALKAJGIRI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)23
13LGDHLALAGUDA GATE11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)25
14STPDSITAFAL MANDI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)27
15ATCARTS COLLEGE11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)28
16JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)29
17VARVIDYANAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)30
18KCGKACHEGUDA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)32
19MXTMALAKPET KCG11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)34
20DQRKACHEGUDA DBR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)35
21YKAYAKUTPURA KCG11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)36
22HPGHUPPUGUDA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)38
23FMKCG FALAKNUMA11:50 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :