ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MED FM DEMU (77682)
MEDCHAL to KCG FALAKNUMA
MED FM DEMU (77682)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: MED FM DEMU (77682)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MEDMEDCHALSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2GWVGOWDAVALLI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)3
3GDPLG POCHAMPALLI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)8
4BMOBOLARUM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)13
5BOZBOLARUM BAZAR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)15
6ALWALWAL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)17
7CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)18
8AMQAMMUGUDA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)19
9RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)20
10SFXSAFILGUDA17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)22
11DYEDAYANAND NAGAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)23
12MJFMALKAJGIRI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)23
13LGDHLALAGUDA GATE17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)25
14STPDSITAFAL MANDI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)27
15ATCARTS COLLEGE17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)28
16JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)29
17VARVIDYANAGAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)30
18KCGKACHEGUDA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)32
19MXTMALAKPET KCG17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)34
20DQRKACHEGUDA DBR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)35
21YKAYAKUTPURA KCG17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)36
22HPGHUPPUGUDA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)38
23FMKCG FALAKNUMA18:05 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :