ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:43:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JALNA NSL DEMU (77683)
JALNA to NAGARSOL
JALNA NSL DEMU (77683)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JALNA NSL DEMU (77683)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJALNASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BDUBADNAPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)19
3KMVKARMAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)38
4CTHCHIKALTHAN06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)52
5MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)56
6AWBAURANGABAD07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)62
7DLBDAULATABAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)75
8POZPOTUL07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)84
9LSRLASUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)96
10PSDPARSODA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)111
11RGOROTEGAON08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)124
12TRTARU08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)138
13NSLNAGARSOL09:30 (Day 1)Destination152
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :