ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2017 01:03:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JALNA NSL DEMU (77683)
JALNA to NAGARSOL
JALNA NSL DEMU (77683)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JALNA NSL DEMU (77683)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJALNASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BDUBADNAPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)18
3KMVKARMAD06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)38
4CTHCHIKALTHAN06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)52
5MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)56
6AWBAURANGABAD06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)62
7DLBDAULATABAD07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)75
8POZPOTUL07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)84
9LSRLASUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)96
10KAJGKAJG07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)105
11PSDPARSODA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)111
12RGOROTEGAON08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)123
13TRTARU08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)137
14NSLNAGARSOL09:30 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :