ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 16:59:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NSL JALNA DEMU (77684)
NAGARSOL to JALNA
NSL JALNA DEMU (77684)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: NSL JALNA DEMU (77684)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NSLNAGARSOLSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2TRTARU17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)13
3RGOROTEGAON18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)27
4PSDPARSODA18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)40
5KAJGKAJG18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)45
6LSRLASUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)55
7POZPOTUL18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)67
8DLBDAULATABAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)76
9AWBAURANGABAD19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)88
10MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)95
11CTHCHIKALTHAN19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)98
12KMVKARMAD19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)113
13BDUBADNAPUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)132
14JJALNA21:00 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :