ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:34:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JALNA NSL DEMU (77691)
JALNA to NAGARSOL
JALNA NSL DEMU (77691)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JALNA NSL DEMU (77691)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJALNASource14:35 (Day 1)0
2BDUBADNAPUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)18
3KMVKARMAD15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)38
4CTHCHIKALTHAN15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)52
5MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)56
6AWBAURANGABAD15:35 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)62
7DLBDAULATABAD15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)75
8POZPOTUL15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)84
9LSRLASUR16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)96
10KAJGKAJG16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)105
11PSDPARSODA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)111
12RGOROTEGAON16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)123
13TRTARU16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)137
14NSLNAGARSOL17:15 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :