ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:22:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG RC DEMU (77693)
KACHEGUDA to RAICHUR
KCG RC DEMU (77693)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: KCG RC DEMU (77693)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource06:15 (Day 1)0
2FMKCG FALAKNUMA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)7
3BDVLBUDVEL06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)13
4URUMDANAGAR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)20
5TMXTIMMAPUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)36
6SHNRSHADNAGAR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)51
7BABRBALANAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)65
8GLYGOLLAPALLY07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)80
9JCLJADCHERLA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)87
10DTPDIVITI PALLI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)95
11MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)105
12MHBTMAHABUBNAGAR TOWN H08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)108
13MQNMANYAMKONDA08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)119
14DKCDEVARKADRE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)130
15KQQKAUKUNTLA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)140
16WPRWANPARTI ROAD09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)158
17SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)168
18GWDGADWAL10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)180
19PJPRPJP ROAD HALT11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)195
20PASRPANDURANGA SWAMY ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)207
21CDBHCANDRABANDA H11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)220
22RCRAICHUR12:25 (Day 1)Destination237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :