ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:39:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RC KCG DEMU (77694)
RAICHUR to KACHEGUDA
RC KCG DEMU (77694)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: RC KCG DEMU (77694)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RCRAICHURSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2CDBHCANDRABANDA H17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)17
3PASRPANDURANGA SWAMY ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)29
4PJPRPJP ROAD HALT18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)41
5GWDGADWAL18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)57
6SRNRSRIRAMNAGAR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)69
7WPRWANPARTI ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)78
8KQQKAUKUNTLA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)97
9DKCDEVARKADRE19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)107
10MQNMANYAMKONDA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)118
11MBNRMAHBUBNAGAR20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)132
12DTPDIVITI PALLI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)141
13JCLJADCHERLA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)149
14GLYGOLLAPALLY20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)157
15BABRBALANAGAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)172
16SHNRSHADNAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)186
17TMXTIMMAPUR21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)200
18URUMDANAGAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)217
19BDVLBUDVEL21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)223
20FMKCG FALAKNUMA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)230
21KCGKACHEGUDA23:00 (Day 1)Destination237
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :