ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:24:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NDL KRNT DEMU (77695)
NANDYAL to KURNOOL TOWN
NDL KRNT DEMU (77695)
Running Days: SUN TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: NDL KRNT DEMU (77695)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NDLNANDYALSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2PNMPANYAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)14
3KEFKRISHNAMA KONA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)24
4BEYB CEMENT NAGAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)33
5BMHBETAMCHERLA07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)39
6RGMRANGAPURAM07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)51
7MLKMALKAPURAM07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)62
8DHNEDHONE08:20 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)75
9BVOBOGOLU08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)85
10VDIVELDURTI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)95
11UKDULINDAKONDA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)107
12DUUDUPADU09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)118
13KOLAKOTLA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)127
14KRNTKURNOOL TOWN10:20 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :