ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 16:01:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROP VZR DEMU (78009)
RUPSA JN to BHANJPUR
ROP VZR DEMU (78009)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROP VZR DEMU (78009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROPRUPSA JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2TKHTHAKURTOTA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)6
3JRGJUGPURA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)12
4JOLJOGAL22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)18
5BTQBETNOTI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)23
6KCVKRISHNA CH PURA23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)35
7BPOBARIPADA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)51
8VZRBHANJPUR23:40 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :