ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 16:39:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VZR ROP DEMU (78010)
BHANJPUR to RUPSA JN
VZR ROP DEMU (78010)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VZR ROP DEMU (78010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VZRBHANJPURSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2BPOBARIPADA03:21 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)3
3KCVKRISHNA CH PURA03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)19
4BTQBETNOTI03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)31
5JOLJOGAL04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)36
6JRGJUGPURA04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)42
7TKHTHAKURTOTA04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)48
8ROPRUPSA JN04:40 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :