ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROP BPO DEMU (78011)
RUPSA JN to BHANJPUR
ROP BPO DEMU (78011)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROP BPO DEMU (78011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROPRUPSA JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2TKHTHAKURTOTA06:41 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)6
3JRGJUGPURA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)12
4JOLJOGAL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)18
5BTQBETNOTI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)23
6KCVKRISHNA CH PURA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)35
7BPOBARIPADA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)51
8VZRBHANJPUR07:55 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :