ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPO BLS DEMU (78012)
BHANJPUR to BALASORE
BPO BLS DEMU (78012)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BPO BLS DEMU (78012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VZRBHANJPURSource08:05 (Day 1)0
2BPOBARIPADA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)3
3KCVKRISHNA CH PURA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)19
4BTQBETNOTI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)31
5JOLJOGAL08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)36
6JRGJUGPURA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)42
7TKHTHAKURTOTA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)48
8ROPRUPSA JN09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)55
9HIPHALDIPADA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)61
10TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)68
11BLSBALASORE09:55 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :