ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:33:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLS BPO DEMU (78013)
BALASORE to BARIPADA
BLS BPO DEMU (78013)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLS BPO DEMU (78013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLSBALASORESource10:10 (Day 1)0
2TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)4
3HIPHALDIPADA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)11
4ROPRUPSA JN10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)17
5TKHTHAKURTOTA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)24
6JRGJUGPURA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)30
7JOLJOGAL10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)36
8BTQBETNOTI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)41
9KCVKRISHNA CH PURA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)53
10BPOBARIPADA11:45 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :