ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:45:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPO BLS DEMU (78016)
BARIPADA to BALASORE
BPO BLS DEMU (78016)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BPO BLS DEMU (78016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPOBARIPADASource13:34 (Day 1)0
2KCVKRISHNA CH PURA13:49 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)16
3BTQBETNOTI14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)27
4JOLJOGAL14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)33
5JRGJUGPURA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)39
6TKHTHAKURTOTA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)45
7ROPRUPSA JN14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)51
8HIPHALDIPADA14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)57
9TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)64
10BLSBALASORE15:10 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :