ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:22:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLS BPO DEMU (78017)
BALASORE to BARIPADA
BLS BPO DEMU (78017)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BLS BPO DEMU (78017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLSBALASORESource15:20 (Day 1)0
2TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)4
3HIPHALDIPADA15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)11
4ROPRUPSA JN15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)17
5TKHTHAKURTOTA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)24
6JRGJUGPURA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)30
7JOLJOGAL16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)36
8BTQBETNOTI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)41
9KCVKRISHNA CH PURA16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)53
10BPOBARIPADA17:00 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :