ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:23:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTIP BQA DEMU (78023)
MATHNASHIPUR to BANKURA
MTIP BQA DEMU (78023)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MTIP BQA DEMU (78023)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTIPMATHNASHIPURSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2RNGRRAINAGAR PH05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)11
3SHMRSHYAMSUNDAR PH05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)14
4GORGOPINATHPUR PH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)16
5SRBZSEHARA BAZAR PH06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)21
6KYBKAIYAR PH06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)24
7GSQGUIR SARANG PH06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)26
8BWCNBOWAICHANDI PH06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)29
9SHJSAHASPUR ROAD PH06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)34
10SHKLSHANKRUL PH06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)37
11INSINDAS PH06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)39
12KMRLKUMRUI PH06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)43
13BTRBBETUR PH06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)46
14PSFPATRASAYER PH06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)51
15DGFDHANGARIA PH06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)56
16DIMDHANSIMLA PH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)61
17SONASONAMUKHI PH07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)67
18HAMHAMIRATTI PH07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)73
19BDPRBRINDABANPUR PH07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)82
20CNRFCHANDRA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)85
21BZCBELIATOR PH07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)89
22BEXBELBONI PH07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)97
23NOBNOBANDA PH07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)99
24BKNOBIKNAPH07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)104
25BQABANKURA08:05 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :