ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:49:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BQA MTIP DEMU (78024)
BANKURA to MATHNASHIPUR
BQA MTIP DEMU (78024)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BQA MTIP DEMU (78024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BQABANKURASource08:15 (Day 1)0
2BKNOBIKNAPH08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)4
3NOBNOBANDA PH08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)9
4BEXBELBONI PH08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)11
5BZCBELIATOR PH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)19
6CNRFCHANDRA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)22
7BDPRBRINDABANPUR PH08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)26
8HAMHAMIRATTI PH08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)34
9SONASONAMUKHI PH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)41
10DIMDHANSIMLA PH09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)47
11DGFDHANGARIA PH09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)52
12PSFPATRASAYER PH09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)56
13BTRBBETUR PH09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)62
14KMRLKUMRUI PH09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)64
15INSINDAS PH09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)68
16SHKLSHANKRUL PH09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)71
17SHJSAHASPUR ROAD PH09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)74
18BWCNBOWAICHANDI PH09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)79
19GSQGUIR SARANG PH10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)82
20KYBKAIYAR PH10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)84
21SRBZSEHARA BAZAR PH10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)87
22GORGOPINATHPUR PH10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)92
23SHMRSHYAMSUNDAR PH10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)94
24RNGRRAINAGAR PH10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)97
25MTIPMATHNASHIPUR10:35 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :