ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:11:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTIP BQA DEMU (78025)
MATHNASHIPUR to BANKURA
MTIP BQA DEMU (78025)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: MTIP BQA DEMU (78025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTIPMATHNASHIPURSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2RNGRRAINAGAR PH10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)11
3SHMRSHYAMSUNDAR PH10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)14
4GORGOPINATHPUR PH11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)16
5SRBZSEHARA BAZAR PH11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)21
6KYBKAIYAR PH11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)24
7GSQGUIR SARANG PH11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)26
8BWCNBOWAICHANDI PH11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)29
9SHJSAHASPUR ROAD PH11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)34
10SHKLSHANKRUL PH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)37
11INSINDAS PH11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)39
12KMRLKUMRUI PH11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)43
13BTRBBETUR PH11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)46
14PSFPATRASAYER PH11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)51
15DGFDHANGARIA PH11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)56
16DIMDHANSIMLA PH12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)61
17SONASONAMUKHI PH12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)67
18HAMHAMIRATTI PH12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)73
19BDPRBRINDABANPUR PH12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)82
20CNRFCHANDRA12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)85
21BZCBELIATOR PH12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)89
22BEXBELBONI PH12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)97
23NOBNOBANDA PH12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)99
24BKNOBIKNAPH12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)104
25BQABANKURA13:05 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :