ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:26:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BQA SRBZ DEMU (78026)
BANKURA to SEHARA BAZAR PH
BQA SRBZ DEMU (78026)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BQA SRBZ DEMU (78026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BQABANKURASource15:25 (Day 1)0
2BKNOBIKNAPH15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)4
3NOBNOBANDA PH15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)9
4BEXBELBONI PH15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)11
5BZCBELIATOR PH15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)19
6CNRFCHANDRA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)22
7BDPRBRINDABANPUR PH15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)26
8HAMHAMIRATTI PH16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)34
9SONASONAMUKHI PH16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)41
10DIMDHANSIMLA PH16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)47
11DGFDHANGARIA PH16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)52
12PSFPATRASAYER PH16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)56
13BTRBBETUR PH16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)62
14KMRLKUMRUI PH16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)64
15INSINDAS PH16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)68
16SHKLSHANKRUL PH16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)71
17SHJSAHASPUR ROAD PH17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)74
18BWCNBOWAICHANDI PH17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)79
19GSQGUIR SARANG PH17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)82
20KYBKAIYAR PH17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)84
21SRBZSEHARA BAZAR PH17:25 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :