ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRBZ BQA DEMU (78027)
SEHARA BAZAR PH to BANKURA
SRBZ BQA DEMU (78027)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: SRBZ BQA DEMU (78027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRBZSEHARA BAZAR PHSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2KYBKAIYAR PH17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)4
3GSQGUIR SARANG PH17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)6
4BWCNBOWAICHANDI PH17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)8
5SHJSAHASPUR ROAD PH17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)14
6SHKLSHANKRUL PH17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)16
7INSINDAS PH18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)19
8KMRLKUMRUI PH18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)23
9BTRBBETUR PH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)25
10PSFPATRASAYER PH18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)31
11DGFDHANGARIA PH18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)35
12DIMDHANSIMLA PH18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)40
13SONASONAMUKHI PH18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)46
14HAMHAMIRATTI PH18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)53
15BDPRBRINDABANPUR PH18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)62
16CNRFCHANDRA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)65
17BZCBELIATOR PH19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)68
18BEXBELBONI PH19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)76
19NOBNOBANDA PH19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)78
20BKNOBIKNAPH19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)83
21BQABANKURA19:35 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :