ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:17:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BQA MTIP DEMU (78028)
BANKURA to MATHNASHIPUR
BQA MTIP DEMU (78028)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BQA MTIP DEMU (78028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BQABANKURASource20:05 (Day 1)0
2BKNOBIKNAPH20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)4
3NOBNOBANDA PH20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)9
4BEXBELBONI PH20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)11
5BZCBELIATOR PH20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)19
6CNRFCHANDRA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)22
7BDPRBRINDABANPUR PH20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)26
8HAMHAMIRATTI PH20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)34
9SONASONAMUKHI PH20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)41
10DIMDHANSIMLA PH21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)47
11DGFDHANGARIA PH21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)52
12PSFPATRASAYER PH21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)56
13BTRBBETUR PH21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)62
14KMRLKUMRUI PH21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)64
15INSINDAS PH21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)68
16SHKLSHANKRUL PH21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)71
17SHJSAHASPUR ROAD PH21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)74
18BWCNBOWAICHANDI PH21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)79
19GSQGUIR SARANG PH21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)82
20KYBKAIYAR PH21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)84
21SRBZSEHARA BAZAR PH22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)87
22GORGOPINATHPUR PH22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)92
23SHMRSHYAMSUNDAR PH22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)94
24RNGRRAINAGAR PH22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)97
25MTIPMATHNASHIPUR22:25 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :