ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:52:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA BMPR DEMU (78031)
TATANAGAR JN to BADAMPAHAR
TATA BMPR DEMU (78031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: TATA BMPR DEMU (78031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2HLDHALUDPUKUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)21
3BDOBAHALDA ROAD07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)41
4GUMIGORUMAHISANI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)64
5ONDAUNLAJORI JN09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)73
6RRPRAIRANGPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)83
7KIJKULDIHA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)91
8CHHUCHHANUA10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)106
9BMPRBADAMPAHAR10:25 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :