ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:27:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BMPR TATA DEMU (78032)
BADAMPAHAR to TATANAGAR JN
BMPR TATA DEMU (78032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: BMPR TATA DEMU (78032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMPRBADAMPAHARSource10:40 (Day 1)0
2CHHUCHHANUA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)9
3KIJKULDIHA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)24
4RRPRAIRANGPUR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)33
5GUMIGORUMAHISANI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)52
6ONDAUNLAJORI JN12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)61
7BDOBAHALDA ROAD13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)74
8HLDHALUDPUKUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)94
9TATATATANAGAR JN15:05 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :