ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:05:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA GUA DMU (78033)
TATANAGAR JN to GUA
TATA GUA DMU (78033)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TATA GUA DMU (78033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)10
4BRBSBIRBANS15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)19
5SINISINI JN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)26
6MMVMAHALI MARUP15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)34
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)42
8PRSLPANDRASALI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)53
9CBSACHAIBASA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)62
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)69
11JNKJHINKPANI16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)78
12TABUTALABURU17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)88
13KNPSKENDPOSI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)96
14MLKAMALUKA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)106
15DPSDANGOAPOSI17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)117
16PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)122
17NOMDNOAMUNDI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)124
18BJMDBARA JAMDA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)138
19GUAGUA18:40 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :