ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:49:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUA TATA DEMU (78034)
GUA to TATANAGAR JN
GUA TATA DEMU (78034)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GUA TATA DEMU (78034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUAGUASource18:55 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)8
3NOMDNOAMUNDI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)22
4PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)24
5DPSDANGOAPOSI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)30
6MLKAMALUKA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)40
7KNPSKENDPOSI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)50
8TABUTALABURU20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)58
9JNKJHINKPANI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)68
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)77
11CBSACHAIBASA20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)84
12PRSLPANDRASALI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)93
13RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)104
14MMVMAHALI MARUP21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)112
15SINISINI JN21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)120
16BRBSBIRBANS21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)127
17GMHGAMHARIA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)136
18ADTPADITYAPUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)142
19TATATATANAGAR JN22:30 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :