ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKP ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS (78101)
CHAKRADHARPUR to ROURKELA
CKP ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS (78101)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CKP ROU SARANDA DEMU PASS (78101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKPCHAKRADHARPURSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2LPHLOTAPAHAR05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)9
3SWRSONUA05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)20
4TUXTUNIA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)26
5GOLGOILKERA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)33
6MXWMAHADEVSAL05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)38
7DRWNDEROWAN P. H.05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)43
8PSTPOSOTIA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)50
9MOUMANOHARPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)61
10JRAJARAIKELA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)72
11BULBHALULATA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)79
12BZRBISRA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)86
13BNDMBONDAMUNDA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)95
14ROUROURKELA07:15 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :