ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 00:17:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS (78102)
ROURKELA to CHAKRADHARPUR
ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS (78102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS (78102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KCABK CABIN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)2
3BNDMBONDAMUNDA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)3
4BZRBISRA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)12
5BULBHALULATA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)19
6JRAJARAIKELA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)26
7MOUMANOHARPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)38
8PSTPOSOTIA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)49
9DRWNDEROWAN P. H.18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)55
10MXWMAHADEVSAL18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)60
11GOLGOILKERA18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)65
12TUXTUNIA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)73
13SWRSONUA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)78
14LPHLOTAPAHAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)89
15CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:25 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :