ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:25:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS (78102)
ROURKELA to CHAKRADHARPUR
ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS (78102)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROU CKP SARANDA DEMU PASS (78102)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KCABK CABIN17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)3
3BNDMBONDAMUNDA17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)4
4BZRBISRA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)13
5BULBHALULATA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)20
6JRAJARAIKELA17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)27
7MOUMANOHARPUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)39
8PSTPOSOTIA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)50
9DRWNDEROWAN P. H.18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)56
10MXWMAHADEVSAL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)61
11GOLGOILKERA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)66
12TUXTUNIA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)74
13SWRSONUA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)79
14LPHLOTAPAHAR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)90
15CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:25 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :