ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:24:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU SBP PASSENGER (78103)
ROURKELA to SAMBALPUR
ROU SBP PASSENGER (78103)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ROU SBP PASSENGER (78103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource07:20 (Day 1)0
2PPOPANPOSH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)5
3KLGKALUNGA07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)13
4KXNKANSHBAHAL07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)20
5GPRAJ GANGPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)30
6SXNSONAKHAN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)37
7SOGRSOGRA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)43
8GPHGARPOS08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)48
9TGMTANGARMUNDA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)56
10BMBBAMRA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)64
11DIHDHARUADIHI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)74
12BEHBAGDIHI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)80
13PNPLPANPALI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)86
14DTVDHUTRA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)92
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:25 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)101
16JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)103
17BXQBRUNDAMAL09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)107
18LPGLAPANGA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)116
19RGLRENGALI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)127
20SSNSASON10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)135
21SLRASARLA ROAD10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)142
22SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)148
23SBPSAMBALPUR10:55 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :