ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:18:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP ROU PASSENGER (78104)
SAMBALPUR to ROURKELA
SBP ROU PASSENGER (78104)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBP ROU PASSENGER (78104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)1
3SLRASARLA ROAD11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)7
4SSNSASON12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)14
5RGLRENGALI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)22
6LPGLAPANGA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)33
7BXQBRUNDAMAL12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)42
8JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)46
9JSGJHARSUGUDA JN13:10 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)48
10DTVDHUTRA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)57
11PNPLPANPALI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)63
12BEHBAGDIHI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)69
13DIHDHARUADIHI13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)75
14BMBBAMRA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)85
15TGMTANGARMUNDA14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)93
16GPHGARPOS14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)101
17SOGRSOGRA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)106
18SXNSONAKHAN14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)112
19GPRAJ GANGPUR14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)120
20KXNKANSHBAHAL14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)129
21KLGKALUNGA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)136
22PPOPANPOSH15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)144
23ROUROURKELA15:20 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :