ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:49:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC BBS DEMU (78407)
BHADRAKH to BHUBANESWAR
BHC BBS DEMU (78407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC BBS DEMU (78407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2BUDRBAUDPUR06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)6
3KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)11
4KEDKENDUAPADA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)15
5MZZMANJURI ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)23
6DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)26
7BTVBAITARANI ROAD06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)31
8KRIHKORAI HALT07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)38
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)43
10JKPRJAKHAPURA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)51
11BRMIBRAHAMANI PH07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)54
12JENJENAPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)58
13NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)64
14HDSHARIDASPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)74
15DNMDHANMANDAL07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)79
16BRTGBARITHENGARH PH07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)85
17BYYBYREE08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)90
18SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)93
19KISKAPILAS ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)100
20NRGNERGUNDI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)103
21MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)106
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)111
23CTCCUTTACK08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)115
24KTJIKATHAJORI PH08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)116
25GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)119
26BRAGBARANG09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)126
27PTABPATIA PH09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)133
28MCSMANCHESWAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)136
29BNBHBANI BIHAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)139
30BBSBHUBANESWAR09:55 (Day 1)Destination142
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :