ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:26:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BHC DEMU (78408)
BHUBANESWAR to BHADRAKH
BBS BHC DEMU (78408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GRD
17
GN
Train Schedule: BBS BHC DEMU (78408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)6
4PTABPATIA PH18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)9
5BRAGBARANG18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)16
6GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)23
7KTJIKATHAJORI PH18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)25
8CTCCUTTACK18:37 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)27
9KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)31
10MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)35
11NRGNERGUNDI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)38
12KISKAPILAS ROAD19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)42
13SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)49
14BYYBYREE19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)52
15BRTGBARITHENGARH PH19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)56
16DNMDHANMANDAL19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)63
17HDSHARIDASPUR19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)68
18NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)78
19JENJENAPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)83
20BRMIBRAHAMANI PH19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)88
21JKPRJAKHAPURA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)91
22JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)99
23KRIHKORAI HALT20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)104
24BTVBAITARANI ROAD20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)111
25DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)116
26MZZMANJURI ROAD20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)119
27KEDKENDUAPADA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)127
28KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)131
29BUDRBAUDPUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)136
30BHCBHADRAKH21:25 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :