ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2015 10:50:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator CTC PSA DEMU (78501)
Currency: Quota: PASS
GN
Rs 55
Distance: 267 Kms.
Train Schedule of: CTC PSA DEMU (78501)
Train Name (Number): CTC PSA DEMU (78501)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2KTJIKATHAJORI PH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)1
3GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)4
4BRAGBARANG16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)11
5PTABPATIA PH16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)18
6MCSMANCHESWAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)20
7BNBHBANI BIHAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)24
8BBSBHUBANESWAR17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)27
9LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)32
10RTNRETANG17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)39
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)46
12ARGLARGUL PH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)51
13KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)55
14DLMHDHAULIMUHAN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)60
15TAPTAPANG18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)64
16GLBAGOLABAI PH18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)68
17NKPNIRAKARPUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)72
18BSDPBHUSANDPUR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)79
19MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)85
20KAPGKALUPARA GHAT18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)89
21KUUKUHURI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)96
22GNGDGANGADHARPUR19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)104
23SLZSOLARI19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)109
24BALUBALUGAN19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)117
25CLKACHILKA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)124
26KLJIKALIJAI PH19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)129
27KITKHALLIKOT19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)134
28RBARAMBHA19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)145
29HMAHUMMA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)156
30GAMGANJAM20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)163
31CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)170
32CAPCHATRAPUR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)171
33NRSPNARASIMHAPUR PH20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)177
34JNPJAGANNATHAPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)184
35BAMBRAHMAPUR20:53 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)193
36GTAGOLANTHRA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)203
37SLRDSURLA ROAD21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)208
38IPMICHCHPURAM21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)217
39JPIJHADUPUDI21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)229
40SPTSOMPETA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)235
41BAVBARUVA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)244
42MMSMANDASA ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)254
43SUDVSUMMADEVI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)260
44PSAPALASA23:40 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :