ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:43:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CTC BBS DMU (78501)
CUTTACK to BHUBANESWAR
CTC BBS DMU (78501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CTC BBS DMU (78501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2KTJIKATHAJORI PH16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)2
3GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)4
4BRAGBARANG16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)11
5PTABPATIA PH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)18
6MCSMANCHESWAR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)21
7BNBHBANI BIHAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)24
8BBSBHUBANESWAR17:15 (Day 1)Destination28
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :