Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Oct-2014 08:58:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator CTC PSA DEMU (78501)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 55
Distance: 267 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 78501 (CTC PSA DEMU)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CTCCUTTACKSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2KTJIKATHAJORI PH16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)2
3GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)5
4BRAGBARANG16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)12
5PTABPATIA PH16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)19
6MCSMANCHESWAR16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)22
7BNBHBANI BIHAR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)25
8BBSBHUBANESWAR17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)28
9LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)32
10RTNRETANG17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)39
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:55 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)46
12ARGLARGUL PH18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)51
13KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)55
14DLMHDHAULIMUHAN18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)60
15TAPTAPANG18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)64
16GLBAGOLABAI PH18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)69
17NKPNIRAKARPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)72
18BSDPBHUSANDPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)80
19MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)86
20KAPGKALUPARA GHAT18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)90
21KUUKUHURI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)97
22GNGDGANGADHARPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)105
23SLZSOLARI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)110
24BALUBALUGAN19:25 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)118
25CLKACHILKA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)125
26KLJIKALIJAI PH19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)130
27KITKHALLIKOT19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)135
28RBARAMBHA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)146
29HMAHUMMA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)157
30GAMGANJAM20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)163
31CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)171
32CAPCHATRAPUR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)172
33NRSPNARASIMHAPUR PH20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)178
34JNPJAGANNATHAPUR20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)185
35BAMBRAHMAPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)194
36GTAGOLANTHRA21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)205
37SLRDSURLA ROAD21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)209
38IPMICHCHPURAM21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)218
39JPIJHADUPUDI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)230
40SPTSOMPETA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)236
41BAVBARUVA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)245
42MMSMANDASA ROAD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)254
43SUDVSUMMADEVI22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)260
44PSAPALASA23:20 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :