ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 14:41:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS CTC DMU (78502)
BHUBANESWAR to CUTTACK
BBS CTC DMU (78502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: BBS CTC DMU (78502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)6
4PTABPATIA PH10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)9
5BRAGBARANG10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)16
6GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)23
7KTJIKATHAJORI PH10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)25
8CTCCUTTACK10:50 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :