ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:32:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS CTC DMU (78502)
BHUBANESWAR to CUTTACK
BBS CTC DMU (78502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GRD
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS CTC DMU (78502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2BNBHBANI BIHAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)3
3MCSMANCHESWAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)6
4PTABPATIA PH10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)9
5BRAGBARANG10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)16
6GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)23
7KTJIKATHAJORI PH10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)25
8CTCCUTTACK10:50 (Day 1)Destination27
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :