ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:09:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBS BAM PASS (78503)
BHUBANESWAR to BRAHMAPUR
BBS BAM PASS (78503)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BBS BAM PASS (78503)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBSBHUBANESWARSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)4
3RTNRETANG17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)11
4KURKHURDA ROAD JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)19
5ARGLARGUL PH18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)24
6KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)28
7DLMHDHAULIMUHAN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)33
8TAPTAPANG18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)37
9GLBAGOLABAI PH18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)41
10NKPNIRAKARPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)45
11BSDPBHUSANDPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)52
12MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)58
13KAPGKALUPARA GHAT18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)62
14KUUKUHURI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)69
15GNGDGANGADHARPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)77
16SLZSOLARI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)82
17BALUBALUGAN19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)90
18CLKACHILKA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)97
19KLJIKALIJAI PH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)102
20KITKHALLIKOT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)107
21RBARAMBHA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)118
22HMAHUMMA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)129
23GAMGANJAM20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)135
24CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)143
25CAPCHATRAPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)144
26NRSPNARASIMHAPUR PH20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)150
27JNPJAGANNATHAPUR20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)157
28BAMBRAHMAPUR21:50 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :