ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:09:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAM BBS PASS (78504)
BRAHMAPUR to BHUBANESWAR
BAM BBS PASS (78504)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BAM BBS PASS (78504)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAMBRAHMAPURSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2JNPJAGANNATHAPUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)9
3NRSPNARASIMHAPUR PH05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)16
4CAPCHATRAPUR06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)21
5CAPCCHATRAPUR COURT PH06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)22
6GAMGANJAM06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)30
7HMAHUMMA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)37
8RBARAMBHA06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)48
9KITKHALLIKOT06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)59
10KLJIKALIJAI PH06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)64
11CLKACHILKA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)69
12BALUBALUGAN07:05 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)76
13SLZSOLARI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)84
14GNGDGANGADHARPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)89
15KUUKUHURI07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)97
16KAPGKALUPARA GHAT07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)104
17MKTPMUKTESWARPURI PH07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)108
18BSDPBHUSANDPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)113
19NKPNIRAKARPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)121
20GLBAGOLABAI PH08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)124
21TAPTAPANG08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)129
22DLMHDHAULIMUHAN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)133
23KPXRKAIPADAR ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)138
24ARGLARGUL PH08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)142
25KURKHURDA ROAD JN08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)147
26RTNRETANG09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)154
27LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)161
28BBSBHUBANESWAR09:25 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :