ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:09:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BAM PSA PASS (78505)
BRAHMAPUR to PALASA
BAM PSA PASS (78505)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BAM PSA PASS (78505)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BAMBRAHMAPURSource22:05 (Day 1)0
2GTAGOLANTHRA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)11
3SLRDSURLA ROAD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)15
4IPMICHCHPURAM22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)24
5JPIJHADUPUDI22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)36
6SPTSOMPETA22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)42
7BAVBARUVA22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)52
8MMSMANDASA ROAD23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)61
9SUDVSUMMADEVI23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)67
10PSAPALASA23:45 (Day 1)Destination74
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :