ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:10:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PSA BAM PASS (78506)
PALASA to BRAHMAPUR
PSA BAM PASS (78506)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: PSA BAM PASS (78506)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PSAPALASASource03:40 (Day 1)0
2SUDVSUMMADEVI03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)6
3MMSMANDASA ROAD03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)13
4BAVBARUVA04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)22
5SPTSOMPETA04:11 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)31
6JPIJHADUPUDI04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)37
7IPMICHCHPURAM04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)49
8SLRDSURLA ROAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)59
9GTAGOLANTHRA05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)63
10BAMBRAHMAPUR05:25 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :